Seznam účastníků pochodu na rok 2024:

  • Daniel Angletta (trasa cela I)
  • Jiří Artim (trasa cela II)
  • Josef Artim (trasa cela II)
  • Tomáš Baňkowski (trasa cela I)
  • Jaroslav Bartoš (trasa den II)
  • Lenka Beránková (trasa cela I)
  • Ronaldo Berisha (trasa cela I)
  • Jan Blažek (trasa cela I)
  • Bára Bočková (trasa cela I)
  • Ondřej Böhm (trasa cela I)
  • Martin Čapek (trasa cela I)
  • Tomáš Choma (trasa cela I)
  • David Čorba (trasa cela I)
  • Pavel Dibus (trasa cela II)
  • Ivan Douša (trasa cela I)
  • Pavel Elkner (trasa cela I)
  • Dominik Hašek (trasa cela II)
  • Hana Hašková (trasa cela II)
  • Václav Hendrych (trasa cela I)
  • Jan Höfler (trasa den I)
  • Daniel Horváth (trasa cela I)
  • Aleš Horváth (trasa cela I)
  • Natanael Horváth (trasa cela I)
  • Kateřina Hýblová (trasa den I)
  • Josef Janeček (trasa cela I)
  • Petr Jiránek (trasa cela I)
  • Milan Jonak (trasa cela I)
  • Šimon Kabátník (trasa cela I)
  • Květa Kabátníková (trasa cela I)
  • Veronika Kabátová (trasa den I)
  • David Kadaši (trasa cela I)
  • Stanislav Knopp (trasa noc II)
  • Jan Knopp (trasa cela I)
  • Martina Konasova (trasa cela I)
  • Jáchym Kuc (trasa cela I)
  • Luko Kuc (trasa cela I)
  • Dorota Kucová (trasa den II)
  • Denisa Lazárková (trasa den I)
  • Dalibor Louda (trasa cela I)
  • Ondřej Macák (trasa cela I)
  • Alena Machová (trasa cela I)
  • Tomáš Matys (trasa cela II)
  • Markéta Mrázová (trasa cela I)
  • Petr Musil (trasa cela II)
  • Matěj Novák (trasa cela I)
  • Marie Obdržálková (trasa den I)
  • Barbora Obdržálková (trasa den I)
  • Matyáš Oplištil (trasa cela I)
  • Filip Oplištil (trasa cela I)
  • Ema Opočenská (trasa cela I)
  • Jaroslav Oswald (trasa cela I)
  • Matouš Pechchmam (trasa cela I)
  • Michal Pergl (trasa den II)
  • Josef Pobuda (trasa cela I)
  • Samuel Pospíšil (trasa cela I)
  • Pavel Prochazka (trasa cela I)
  • Tobias Rentschler (trasa cela I)
  • Miroslav Richter (trasa cela I)
  • Anna Růžičková (trasa cela I)
  • Alex Ryp (trasa cela I)
  • Tomáš Sapík (trasa cela I)
  • Václav Sapík (trasa den I)
  • David Sapík (trasa cela I)
  • Lenka Sapíková (trasa den I)
  • Petra Sedláčková (trasa cela II)
  • Daniel Šimek (trasa cela I)
  • Jiří Šimůnek (trasa cela I)
  • Petra Sladká (trasa cela I)
  • Lenka Smejkalová (trasa den I)
  • Jaroslav Stanek (trasa den II)
  • Jan Stoklasa (trasa cela I)
  • Nela Švejdová (trasa cela I)
  • Jiří Tichý (trasa cela I)
  • Martin Veselý (trasa cela I)
  • Jiří Vlach (trasa cela I)
  • Jan Vondrášek (trasa den II)
  • Petr Vondrášek (trasa den II)
  • Jakub Vondrášek (trasa cela I)
  • Dorotka Vondrášková (trasa den II)
  • Petr Vrabec (trasa cela I)
  • Edward Weber (trasa cela I)
  • Evelyn Weber (trasa cela I)
  • Matouš Zavacký (trasa cela I)