Seznam účastníků pochodu na rok 2023:
- Daniel Angletta (trasa cela I)
- Jiří Artim (trasa cela I)
- David Artim (trasa cela I)
- Josef Artim (trasa cela I)
- Jaroslav Bartoš (trasa den I)
- Dominika Bednárová (trasa cela I)
- lenka Beránková (trasa cela I)
- Michal Bicenc (trasa cela I)
- Michaela Bicencová (trasa den I)
- Jan Blažek (trasa cela I)
- Martin Boháček (trasa cela I)
- Ondřej Böhm (trasa cela I)
- Martin Čakrt (trasa cela I)
- Martin Čapek (trasa cela I)
- Barbora Černická (trasa cela II)
- Jakub Černický (trasa cela II)
- Tomáš Choma (trasa cela I)
- David Čorba (trasa cela I)
- Filip Daškov (trasa cela I)
- Pavel Dibus (trasa cela I)
- Ivan Douša (trasa cela I)
- Tomáš Drahota (trasa cela I)
- Petr Fišer (trasa cela I)
- Robin Fučík (trasa cela II)
- Karel Hanzlík (trasa cela I)
- Martin Hejda (trasa cela II)
- Václav Hendrych (trasa cela I)
- Vítek Herudek (trasa cela I)
- Petra Hliňáková (trasa cela II)
- Aleš Horváth (trasa cela II)
- Daniel Horváth (trasa cela II)
- Natanael Horváth (trasa cela I)
- Ondřej Hric (trasa cela I)
- Zuzana Hricová (trasa cela I)
- Tim Husár (trasa cela I)
- Kateřina Hýblová (trasa cela II)
- Pavel Janda (trasa cela I)
- Josef Janeček (trasa cela I)
- Kamila Ježková (trasa den II)
- Noemi Ježková (trasa den II)
- Petr Jiránek (trasa cela I)
- Milan Jonak (trasa cela I)
- David Jurčo (trasa cela I)
- David Kadaši (trasa cela I)
- Lukáš Kareš (trasa cela II)
- Stanislav Knopp (trasa cela II)
- Jan Knopp (trasa cela I)
- Adéla Koštejnová (trasa noc I)
- Anna Kouřimská (trasa den II)
- Kateřina Králová (trasa noc I)
- Michaela Králová (trasa den II)
- Markéta Králová (trasa den II)
- Martin Kriššák (trasa cela I)
- Luko Kuc (trasa cela I)
- Jáchym Kuc (trasa cela I)
- Artur Kuc (trasa noc I)
- Dorota Kucová (trasa den I)
- Hana Kucová (trasa noc I)
- Jiří Kűfner (trasa cela I)
- Jaroslav Kűfner (trasa cela I)
- Ladislav Kulhanek (trasa cela I)
- Šimon Matějka (trasa den I)
- Tomáš Matys (trasa cela I)
- Filip Matys (trasa cela I)
- Marie Matysová (trasa cela I)
- Anežka Matysová (trasa den I)
- Hana Matysová (trasa den I)
- David Matza (trasa cela I)
- Markéta Mrázová (trasa cela II)
- Petr Musil (trasa cela I)
- David Náhlinger (trasa cela I)
- Ondřej Náhlinger (trasa cela I)
- Kateřina Novotná (trasa cela I)
- Marie Obdržálková (trasa den I)
- Barbora Obdržálková (trasa den I)
- Martin Pavelka (trasa cela I)
- Matouš Pechman (trasa cela I)
- Linda Pechmanová (trasa den I)
- Marie Pechmanová (trasa cela I)
- Michal Pergl (trasa den I)
- Jana Pienčáková (trasa den II)
- Petr Pokorný (trasa cela I)
- Samuel Pospíšil (trasa cela I)
- Pavel Příhoda (trasa cela I)
- Pavel Procházka (trasa cela II)
- Kryštof Redl (trasa cela I)
- Eliáš Redl (trasa den II)
- Markéta Redlová (trasa den II)
- David Samec (trasa cela I)
- David Sapík (trasa cela I)
- Tomáš Sapík (trasa cela I)
- Václav Sapík (trasa den I)
- Lenka Sapíková (trasa den I)
- Daniel Šimek (trasa cela I)
- Jiří Šimůnek (trasa cela I)
- Jan Skořepa (trasa cela I)
- Jan Slanina (trasa noc II)
- Jakub Souček (trasa cela I)
- Filip Štecha (trasa cela I)
- Jan Stoklasa (trasa cela I)
- Vojtěch Štrupl (trasa cela I)
- Václav Tenenko (trasa den II)
- Martin Veselý (trasa cela I)
- Jiří Vlach (trasa cela I)
- Václavík Vojtěch (trasa noc I)
- Matouš Vondrák (trasa cela I)
- Jan Vondrasek (trasa den I)
- Ada Vondraskova (trasa cela I)
- Dorotka Vondraskova (trasa den I)
- Tereza Vostradovská (trasa noc I)
- Veronika Votavová (trasa noc I)
- Adéla Wiatzková (trasa den I)
- Iveta Wildová (trasa cela I)
- Jan Zelený (trasa noc I)
- Hana Zelinková (trasa cela II)